Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant BessıFemale/Iceland Recent Activity
Deviant for 6 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 16 Deviations 2 Comments 1,780 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Activity


deviantID

bestafridur
Bessı
Iceland
Real name: Şórhildur Kristín
Nickname: Bessı
Born in 1985
Lives in Reykjavík Iceland

Journal

No journal entries yet.

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconkaviam:
Kaviam Featured By Owner Sep 6, 2011
Good artwork and great talent! Love your pics, here´s a “watch” for you.
Reply
:iconbestafridur:
bestafridur Featured By Owner Sep 6, 2011
Thank you :D
Reply
:iconisaiahs:
IsaiahS Featured By Owner Jan 8, 2010   Traditional Artist
:iconheartemote::iconhightonight::iconheartemote:



Yoooooooooo :wave:,

:tighthug:
:iconcheerplz::iconrainbowwaveplz1::iconrainbowwaveplz2::iconrainbowwaveplz3:
:iconcarameldansenplz:thanx alot for the :+devwatch::iconsomeconfettiplz::iconsecrethandshakeplz2::iconyourocksonicplz:

I really appreciate it
:icontardglompplz::D :la::clap::iconredbullglompplz::iconsheiscuteplz::love::flirty::iconoctopusglomp:

-Isaiah
:iconheartballoonplz:
:steaming::sarcasm::thanks::no::nirvana::constipated::dead::nod::hmm::giggle::disbelief::giggle:
Reply
Add a Comment: